logo
0
Vista previa de la cesta
Total:
No hay artículos en tu cesta

Level WODs 2024

POS Equipo 24.1 24.2
1
(2 pts)
DARUMA - Crossfit Daruma
  • Alberto Monteagudo Arcas
  • Raul Andres
  • David Perez lara
  • Bianca Magdaleno
1
209 reps
1
14:16
2
(5 pts)
Trillats del cap - CrossFit B23
  • David Rodríguez Revelles
  • Sergi Balaguer
  • Cristina Guerreros
  • Aleix Franch Ruiz
2
187 reps
3
14:32
3
(7 pts)
SONS OF GRIT - CrossFit Berga
  • Ferran Ares Santamaria
  • Isa Serrano Gomez
  • Alex Nova Bellavista
  • Xevi Toledano lozano
3
186 reps
4
15:18
4
(16 pts)
KALO -
  • Aida Ramos
  • Bogdan BUSDUGAN
  • Emanuel Toscano
  • Lucio Aguero
14
167 reps
2
14:31
4
(16 pts)
LOS NIÑOS DEL BRASIL - CrossFit B23
  • Isaac Martín Carreño
  • Teresa pereira villa
  • Sergio Casado Otero
  • Andrés García Miguel
9
171 reps
7
17:23
6
(17 pts)
HN CROSSFIT - HN CROSSFIT
  • Carlos Miró Pedro
  • Leandro Martín González Pérez
  • Juan Gil
  • Helena Robres
9
171 reps
8
18:03
6
(17 pts)
Senglars de Bardissa -
  • Sito Diaz serra
  • Jordi Front
  • Paula Soler Ros
  • bernat juvanteny alsina
4
179 reps
13
19:04
8
(18 pts)
Zoorengutanes de Daruma - Crossfit Daruma
  • Sergio Gonzalvez Lara
  • Ernesto De Ema Ulecia
  • Carlos Orengo Prieto
  • Sara Torres
9
171 reps
9
18:12
9
(21 pts)
Red Ribbon Vilaseca - CrossFit Reus
  • David Serrano Ruiz
  • Ismael Gutierrez
  • Fran Lozano
  • Lourdes Gómez
7
174 reps
14
19:16
10
(23 pts)
Tigres - Crossfit Daruma
  • Adrián Encabo López
  • David Encabo
  • Aury De Cruz
  • Eduardo Terrés
7
174 reps
16
19:57
11
(24 pts)
Pipiolos team -
  • Arnau Sabaté Batalla
  • Maria Miranda Olle
  • Roger Gómez
  • Roger Tell
5
177 reps
19
21:32
12
(25 pts)
Vamos chini chano - CrossFit Edelweiss
  • Anna Ruiz Blanco
  • Esteban Barros Alvarez
  • ALEIX CLARAMUNT ESPINOSA
  • Kevin Sanchez Fernández
14
167 reps
11
18:52
13
(26 pts)
Raidho Team - Raidho Crossfit
  • Belén Martínez López
  • Fernando Boada López
  • Marcel Lizano Gispert
  • Eduard Cortés Pedro
21
163 reps
5
16:35
14
(29 pts)
Los desertores - CrossFit 77 Feet
  • David Olalla Muñoz
  • Víctor Garrido Sánchez
  • Tania Martínez
  • Aitor Mauri Mestre
23
162 reps
6
17:17
15
(31 pts)
AREA DE LAS TENTACIONES - Area CrossFit
  • Miki José Castellano
  • Javier Coronas Casas
  • María Mercedes Marin
  • Filipe Freitas
14
167 reps
17
21:02
16
(32 pts)
Si te he PISTOL no me acuerdo - CrossFit LCS
  • Eric Curto Esteve
  • Salva Moreno
  • Rubén Barragán Peña
  • Anuska Peguero
14
167 reps
18
21:14
17
(37 pts)
RANXO CBC - RANXO CrossFit
  • Joel Espina
  • Anna Olivella Torras
  • Jose Ramirez
  • Rey Torres
25
160 reps
12
18:54
18
(38 pts)
BABY GOT HARD - CrossFit Olot
  • Cris Guillaumes
  • Victor Garralda
  • Albert Vila
  • Joan Fiol
12
168 reps
26
24:07
19
(40 pts)
FIT AND FUN - CrossFit Berga
  • Juli Obach Tarres
  • Guillem Simon
  • Roger Pey Vidal
  • Soraya Soler
18
166 reps
22
22:48
20
(41 pts)
Wezone del barrio -
  • Josema Pantaleon
  • Luis Pellegrini
  • Eduardo Plasencia Grediaga
  • Carol Bellido
21
163 reps
20
22:08
21
(47 pts)
RedRibbonxTiburon -
  • Pol Benabarre
  • Pol Nolla
  • Kevin Cortes
  • Helena Menor Martínez
26
158 reps
21
22:31
22
(48 pts)
Cachorritos Team - Crossbox Palau
  • Nuria Roig
  • Roger López
  • Didac Ollé
  • Marc Gómez Oliver
12
168 reps
36
25:40
22
(48 pts)
The Mamas and the Papas - CrossFit Edelweiss
  • Alejandro Cano Cano
  • Miriam López
  • Miky González Pérez
  • Xavier Valiente Garcia
23
162 reps
25
23:58
24
(57 pts)
Bug Academy -
  • Jaume Juanola Meseguer
  • Enric Fernández
  • Sandra Fernández López
  • Josep Rubio
28
155 reps
29
24:50
25
(60 pts)
DARUMA ZOO H7 - Crossfit Daruma
  • Guilherme Augusto Camara Baldin
  • David Romero Núñez
  • Jorge Miranda
  • Maria Bonilla
29
154 reps
31
25:11
26
(61 pts)
Barras Bravas - CrossFit QB
  • Jordi Miramunt Sotillo
  • Ricard Iglesias
  • Bruno De Paula Oliveira
  • Itziar Gomez
29
154 reps
32
25:12
27
(67 pts)
Brokis team - CrossFit Coslada
  • Cristina Aguirre Rodriguez
  • David López
  • Sergio Díez Ranz
  • Santiago Martinez
19
164 reps
48
27:30
27
(67 pts)
El PATYarcado - CrossFit Les Corts
  • Paty Flores Moratorio
  • Roger Munt
  • Carlos Arregui
  • Ignasi Llorach
40
145 reps
27
24:09
29
(69 pts)
Sensación de Morir - CrossFit Occidental
  • Victor morenas del pozo
  • Kristian Muñoz Muñoz
  • Ivette Callorda Boniatti
  • Alejandro Reyes
31
152 reps
38
26:01
30
(75 pts)
W.A/Norte - SAB WORKOUT CLUB
  • Jaume Serra Alvarez
  • Artur Pedrol
  • Oscar Aguilar
  • Alba Navas
65
135 reps
10
18:22
30
(75 pts)
NITRO TEAM - Sweet Death Sierra CrossFit
  • Lucía Fernández San Juan
  • Antonio Vizoso Ruiz
  • Rubén Rabadán García
  • Sergio Delgado menendez
33
150 reps
42
26:29
32
(79 pts)
Los Hobbits - HN CROSSFIT
  • Lidia Vallarelli López
  • Llorenç Martin Cano
  • Jorge Martine
  • Alejandro Castillo
40
145 reps
39
26:03
33
(80 pts)
Fideo's Team - Crossfit Tarragona
  • Oscar Vidal Puente
  • Helena Font Ferran
  • Adrian Jiménez Mosquera
  • Gabriel AMORES MALUENDA
37
149 reps
43
26:34
34
(85 pts)
Kettlebell Swingers -
  • Elena Hernandez
  • Joan Pons
  • Ferran Codina
  • Moises Alcantara Quintanilla
52
139 reps
33
25:18
35
(86 pts)
Send Nudes - CrossFit Garrotxa
  • Alex Avellaneda
  • Sonia Serramitjana Pujol
  • Joan Corrius
  • POL GORGOLL MAIZ
52
139 reps
34
25:33
36
(87 pts)
TRAINING CUTRE -
  • Alejandra Madero Jiménez
  • Alberto Herrero Casado
  • Hector Torregrosa
  • Ciza Morales Tous
33
150 reps
54
27:54
36
(87 pts)
TodoPincho.com -
  • Paula Muñoz Giner
  • Carlos Romero Lopez
  • Samuel Exposito Lopez
  • Alejandro Gutiérrez
32
151 reps
55
28:14
38
(88 pts)
Lo que diga Adri - Box Kaizen
  • JOSUE JIMENEZ BUENO
  • Ester Tellez Gabriel
  • Mario Pérez Cámara
  • Aitor Marcos Vergara
58
138 reps
30
25:00
39
(89 pts)
ToT FuN - Ozona CrossFit
  • Montse Martinez Muñoz
  • Santi Bigas Vila
  • Carles Bou Prat
  • Roger Camprubi Puig
49
140 reps
40
26:22
40
(90 pts)
Pequeños Gigantes de Tetuán -
  • Matías Visciglia
  • Jorge Rubio
  • Alvaro Rubio Segarra
  • Carolina Wong Del toro
38
148 reps
52
27:47
41
(95 pts)
ALMU Y LAS ARDILLAS -
  • Almudena Franco Badenes
  • Ignacio Maiques Ribera
  • Salva Peiro Fayos
  • Sergio Funes
45
142 reps
50
27:43
42
(96 pts)
FittestPics - CrossFit Edelweiss
  • Jose Valverde García
  • Lidia Medina
  • Joan Feliu Sanchez Ballester
  • Pol P f
43
144 reps
53
27:53
43
(100 pts)
PIKACHU TEAM - CrossFit Garrotxa
  • Sandra Dorca Moreno
  • Juanma Tavares
  • POL GORGOLL MAIZ
  • Jose antonio Perez borreguero
63
136 reps
37
25:42
44
(104 pts)
PROJECT 969 -
  • Caterina Mantegazza
  • Albano Martin
  • Ruben Manzano Lomas
  • Fernando Meri Gómez
40
145 reps
64
28:56
45
(105 pts)
NUTRIPUSH - CrossFit Lleida
  • Xavier Tutusaus Santiago
  • Laura Contreras corretge
  • Fran Ropero
  • Genis Martinez Gili
81
126 reps
24
23:47
45
(105 pts)
The monguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
  • Alejandro Elrío López
  • Laura Rubio Somohano
  • Sergio Anaya
  • Jorge Rodriguez
45
142 reps
60
28:33
47
(114 pts)
All pain, no gain -
  • Miguel Ángel
  • Valentin Stamate
  • Alejandro Casado Barahona
  • Laura Zamudio
68
134 reps
46
26:55
48
(116 pts)
RANXO BROCOLIS - RANXO CrossFit
  • Cristina Aguilera
  • Daniel López Nicolau
  • Albert Nogueras Nogueras
  • Pedro Milan Jover
75
129 reps
41
26:25
49
(121 pts)
Enchicheds Team - CrossFit Loom
  • Albert Vidal Aguado
  • Álvaro García Prieto
  • Sergio Martínez Pérez
  • Lucia Quero Nuñez
58
138 reps
63
28:45
49
(121 pts)
77Feet Sin Ánimo de Lucro - Crossfit 77 Feet Blanes
  • Francis Castaño Rubio
  • Franco Vilar
  • Aina López
  • David Aguilar
49
140 reps
72
29:30
49
(121 pts)
Jane Birkin -
  • Javier Sánchez Horneros
  • Adriana Herrera Bergasa
  • Sergio Diez
  • Juan Quilez
19
164 reps
102
31:23
49
(121 pts)
The Blondies -
  • Patricia Lorenzo Rodelas
  • David Durán Briz
  • Andoni García Alonso
  • Angelo Burgazzi
52
139 reps
69
29:05
53
(122 pts)
TOCHOSPOLVO - Wods
  • Marcos Lopez
  • Cristina Romero García
  • Mikael Useche calatayud
  • Daniel Veras
65
135 reps
57
28:15
54
(125 pts)
Los Petunios - Crossfit Daruma
  • Manuel Muniain
  • Fernando Moreno Soler
  • Adrián González Ruiz
  • Paloma Chuvieco Ludeña
78
128 reps
47
27:18
55
(126 pts)
VamBroken - VAM CrossFit
  • Javier García Valdés
  • Adrian Avila
  • Maeva Darrigues
  • Vidal Ares Acosta
111
114 reps
15
19:21
56
(129 pts)
The Wolf Crew - GreenWolf Crossfit
  • Bruno Ramires
  • Vida Miletic
  • Mónica MC
  • Francisco Arias
101
116 reps
28
24:41
57
(131 pts)
Els Ploramiques - CrossFit Tàrrega
  • Cristina Sala Serra
  • Roger Marti Cullere
  • Albert Targa Muntané
  • Arnau Pacheco Delgado
52
139 reps
79
30:15
58
(132 pts)
Hecatombe -
  • Gloria Carcelero Román
  • Oriol Gomez Sanchez
  • Cristian Bejarano
  • Álex Ramírez
62
137 reps
70
29:16
59
(137 pts)
Immobiliteam -
  • Alberto Fernández del Olmo
  • Alicia Herraiz
  • Omar Deleq Garcia
  • Álvaro Marin Berrocal
49
140 reps
88
30:33
60
(138 pts)
Hulkitos - K-OS Crossfit Ripollet
  • Sandra Lopo Pérez
  • Oscar lopo perez
  • Axel Granados
  • Juan Mesa Ruiz
52
139 reps
86
30:31
61
(140 pts)
La Furia de Rustullet - CrossFit Badalona
  • Sandy Levi
  • David Aragon Homs
  • Iván Peña López
  • David Galvan
96
117 reps
44
26:37
62
(142 pts)
Easy DC -
  • David Bris Campo
  • Sara Pérez
  • Pablo Caceres
  • Victor Cunquero
47
141 reps
95
30:58
62
(142 pts)
OnlyPump - Crossfit Lynx
  • Yaiza Emperanza
  • Javi Recuerda
  • Adrià Fernández
  • Xavier Andreu
68
134 reps
74
29:45
64
(146 pts)
The witchers -
  • Edu Margenet quintana
  • Ramon Margenet quintana
  • Miriam Palomanes Atanes
  • Jordi Clapera Solà
111
114 reps
35
25:37
64
(146 pts)
Estamos K-OS - K-OS Crossfit Ripollet
  • Víctor Macia
  • Edgar Peyro
  • Adria Bernal Martinez
  • Andrea Vivé fajarnés
43
144 reps
103
31:25
66
(149 pts)
AREA CROSSFAT - Area CrossFit
  • Fidel Castro Lopez
  • Alvaro Bueno Arenas
  • Amanda Castilla oliver
  • Erik Hernandez
71
133 reps
78
30:09
66
(149 pts)
Calceteam -
  • Rubén Gallardo Sánchez
  • Sergio Garcia
  • Ana Alcoberro
  • Enric Fernández
91
118 reps
58
28:20
68
(151 pts)
Cardiofóbicos - Crossfit Vallirana
  • Yaiza Serrano Brunet
  • Albert Castaño Vicente
  • César Castaño Vicente
  • Ruben Pascual Lopez
33
150 reps
118
32:15
69
(152 pts)
TEAM 666 OCAÑA -
  • Diana Saco Roldan
  • Diego Jiménez
  • Rafael Jesús Cuéllar Delgado
  • Jose Ramon Garcia Pecharroman
65
135 reps
87
30:32
70
(153 pts)
Si porque no? -
  • Carla Acosta Estudillo
  • Adrián López
  • Cristian Bejarano
  • Lautaro Ivanac Souto
91
118 reps
62
28:40
71
(154 pts)
Donut Droppers - CrossFit VNG
  • Paulo Lopes
  • Jaume Sanchis Batlle
  • Jose Luis Clemente Marin
  • Arantxa Gil guasch
84
125 reps
70
29:16
72
(156 pts)
Los bellacos - CrossFit Scipion
  • Rocio Del valle
  • Nacho Valeg
  • Cesar Mañans gonzalez-hidalgo
  • Anderson Ospina saavedra
111
114 reps
45
26:45
72
(156 pts)
Dos RX y Medio - MG - Yo Soy CrossFIt
  • David Bojart Rosa
  • Jonathan Garcia
  • Adrián Zúñiga
  • Carolina Santos Molinero
101
116 reps
55
28:14
74
(159 pts)
Los Schokobons - CrossFit Ogun
  • Pau Falcato Ruiz
  • Toni Prados Ruiz
  • Natalia Molina Fernández
  • Rick Larrans
58
138 reps
101
31:16
75
(161 pts)
Te Falta Calle - Crossbox Palau
  • Ricard Miró
  • Oriol Lozano Rocabruna
  • Cris Serra
  • David Romero Martinez
33
150 reps
128
32:25
75
(161 pts)
No soy yo, es la vecina -
  • Marcos Luciano
  • Anna Barbany Fàbrega
  • Emilio Gamarra Garcia
  • Agustí Labèrnia de Castro
96
117 reps
65
28:59
75
(161 pts)
CROSSBUSTERS - Crossbox Palau
  • Marco Zamora Putin
  • Pau Gómez
  • Mireia León Galamba
  • César Blanco Flores
85
120 reps
76
29:58
78
(162 pts)
La machaca y sus subordinados - Cerasus CrossFit
  • Ismael Sánchez
  • María Derecho
  • Pedro García Iglesias
  • Fatela Alonso
111
114 reps
51
27:44
79
(163 pts)
FOUR FOR ONE - RANXO CrossFit
  • Andrea García Linares
  • Alex Bonachera Fernandez
  • Francisco Javier ORTEGA JUNQUERA
  • Carlos Serrano Fernández
39
147 reps
124
32:17
80
(166 pts)
Los Terrenaitors -
  • Raul Miragaya
  • Víctor Perulero García
  • Adrian Alvarez Sanez
  • Natalia Casino
75
129 reps
91
30:41
81
(167 pts)
TatisDottir y los Panas -
  • Adam Siria Castillo
  • Victor Mendigorri Pérez
  • Mireia Bellés Garulera
  • Julio Guerrero
75
129 reps
92
30:42
81
(167 pts)
BANANAS -
  • Gema Antón Andrade
  • Kevin Perez rivas
  • Israel Carvajal Martinez
  • Jesús Moreno Iglesias
101
116 reps
66
29:00
83
(170 pts)
La Comunidad del Anillo - Animal CrossFit Esparreguera
  • Óscar Jiménez Candil
  • Noemí Valero Ferrer
  • Jose González
  • Miguel Ángel Lucendo González
111
114 reps
59
28:30
83
(170 pts)
Big Foxy's - CrossFit Grey Fox
  • Ulises Garcia Jaramillo
  • Diego Bello Fouce
  • Miguel Angel Ortega Redwine
  • Tamara Schmit Contreras
63
136 reps
107
31:56
85
(171 pts)
WODYOUNEED -
  • Filipe Vaz
  • Valdemar Lucas
  • Nuno A re
  • Carolina Ferreira
78
128 reps
93
30:47
85
(171 pts)
3 Bufalitos y medio - RANXO CrossFit
  • Jaume Camps Rodriguez
  • Marta de Sande Collado
  • Carlos Montes Bandera
  • Fran Hurtado Ramisa
52
139 reps
119
32:16
87
(172 pts)
NO MORE FAVS -
  • Estela Martin Palomo
  • Sergio Cárcel Fernando
  • DANIEL MARTINEZ COZAR
  • Eloy Gomez-Caro Moreno
87
119 reps
85
30:30
87
(172 pts)
Team Revenge - RANXO CrossFit
  • Samantha Martinez Moreno
  • Francisco Hoyas Romero
  • Miguel Rousselon
  • Toni TONI11
72
132 reps
100
31:10
87
(172 pts)
Hulk Grip -
  • Victor Jimenez rodriguez
  • Yaiza Molina Ruiz
  • Pedro Roldán
  • Jonatan Ruiz Garcia
47
141 reps
125
32:20
90
(174 pts)
Mañanitos - CrossFit B23
  • Raquel Silvente Sánchez
  • Rubén Fernández Rivera
  • Toni Ramírez
  • Marc Basalobre Bascon
101
116 reps
73
29:42
90
(174 pts)
Mixed Team - CrossFit Quo Lab
  • Alejandro Gonzalez Weber
  • Mario Gómez Rodríguez
  • Marcos Sobrino Arribas
  • Sonia Mayenco
91
118 reps
83
30:25
92
(175 pts)
Los pelusa team - Crossfit Tarragona
  • Marina Clanchet Fernandez
  • Francesc Prytz Ribas
  • Jaume Guerola
  • Manel Padilla Moreno
81
126 reps
94
30:57
93
(178 pts)
Tasca entregada 23:59 -
  • Ernesto Orellana González
  • David Vallecillos Marsal
  • Júlia Ferrando Gonzàlez
  • Luis Garcia
111
114 reps
67
29:03
94
(180 pts)
Compitruños - Crossfit Sant Quirze del Vallès
  • Raquel Rodriguez Carceles
  • Diego Lozoya Martínez
  • Jose luis Guitart carrera
  • Israel Martinez
96
117 reps
84
30:26
95
(181 pts)
Revolution Team - CrossFit Occidental
  • Bernat Rocha
  • Eva Cepeda Romero
  • Soulaimane Barrouhou
  • Francisco Sánchez Muñoz
68
134 reps
113
32:06
96
(182 pts)
eating culture - La Huella Workout Club
  • Pedro Cervera
  • Juanjo Sánchez Domínguez
  • Aitor Llambrich
  • Angelica Sarmiento
101
116 reps
81
30:17
97
(184 pts)
La vecineta -
  • Rick Larrans
  • Julia Cabrera rosell
  • Miguel Barba Perez
  • Eric Alcaraz
81
126 reps
103
31:25
98
(186 pts)
IRON AREPAS -
  • julio chavez
  • Arianne Pinzon
  • Francesco Carducci
  • Gabriel Orta
91
118 reps
95
30:58
98
(186 pts)
Black Out - CrossFit Ogun
  • Rubén Mallen Martínez
  • Daniel Muñoz del Río
  • Albert Cerdà
  • Aina Rodriguez Sola
111
114 reps
75
29:49
100
(191 pts)
Comerrepes -
  • Manuel Galones
  • Luis Javier González-Calero Rey
  • Paula Casado Córdoba
  • Manuel García González
111
114 reps
80
30:16
101
(193 pts)
Team Rocket -
  • Ariadna Fernández Roig
  • Marc De la Rosa
  • Sergio Polo Escudero
  • Francesc J AlcoverroRius
87
119 reps
106
31:53
102
(197 pts)
Quality & habits -
  • Nauzet Garcia
  • Eduardo Beltrán Díaz - Meco
  • Dulce Dominguez Mejia
  • Joel Rojas
6
176 reps
191
103
(199 pts)
180 PULSACIONES - CrossFit Badalona
  • Manel Mendoza
  • Iulia Golubnichaia
  • Carlos García
  • ALFRED BARRIENDOS
72
132 reps
127
32:23
103
(199 pts)
THE ZERO CLUB -
  • Alvaro Martin Trigos
  • Francisco José Aguilar Blanco
  • Elisa Del Río García
  • Xavier Fernandez Segui
111
114 reps
88
30:33
105
(201 pts)
Ninja Turtles - Crossfit Castellar
  • Manel Torres
  • Daniel Gómez
  • Juan Sánchez Soriano
  • Olga Palomero
111
114 reps
90
30:36
106
(202 pts)
Active.dufit -
  • Ignasi Bassas Buj
  • Roger Costajussà Sallent
  • Francisco Sánchez Férez
  • Cristina Triguero jimenez
58
138 reps
144
32:40
107
(208 pts)
The foam rollers - InterCrossfit
  • Manel Moreno bueno
  • Carolina Napoli
  • Ramon Bau
  • Oscar Salcedo Castaño
147
109 reps
61
28:38
108
(209 pts)
Leones Dorados Official - CROSSFIT GOLD LIONS
  • Alejandro Casado
  • Jordi Ibáñez Barceló
  • Sergio Sepulveda
  • Alba Exposito Sanchez
111
114 reps
98
31:03
109
(210 pts)
Los 4 Fittasticos -
  • Elena Mallén Bosch
  • Aleix Torres Diaz
  • Eugeni Polo
  • Jorge Sosa Betancor
96
117 reps
114
32:07
109
(210 pts)
Sin aliento team - Crossfit Daruma
  • Eva Téllez Gómez
  • Víctor Parrado Aparicio
  • Antonio Vélez
  • DAVID Rey Benito
111
114 reps
99
31:07
111
(211 pts)
Snatxos - Crossfit Premià de Mar
  • Natali Campillo
  • Dídac Llorenç
  • Roberto Ibañez ortiz
  • Xavier Leza
96
117 reps
115
32:08
112
(213 pts)
El club de la Huella -
  • Jenny Feijoo
  • Antoni Martínez Ros
  • Leonardo Luque Gomez
  • Brais Bugarín Álvarez
190
23
23:32
113
(217 pts)
FIRST UNIT TEAM -
  • Nico Rodriguez
  • Eduard Salamaña López
  • Laura Gasol Rodríguez
  • Mario Ceballos
91
118 reps
126
32:22
114
(218 pts)
Mis amigos del Crossfit - CrossFit Badalona
  • Paula Teruel
  • Juan Lopez Plaza
  • Oscar Gijon Valles
  • Daniel Guerrero Galvez
136
112 reps
82
30:24
114
(218 pts)
Jungle Team - Crossfit Pozuelo
  • Borja Ferré Fumadó
  • Mario Lopez
  • Pablo Salgado Sánchez
  • Gema Gallardo
27
156 reps
191
114
(218 pts)
Partner, Comanders & flaker -
  • Laura Trigo Villamarin
  • miguel velasco martinez
  • Alejandro Saball Gómez
  • Jorge Vicente Garcia
111
114 reps
107
31:56
117
(221 pts)
Team Sábado en MythBox -
  • Fernando Nuño
  • Libia Mora
  • Cristian Gomez
  • Nacho Rodriguez
111
114 reps
110
31:59
118
(226 pts)
4Qualiters - CrossFit 4Quality
  • Naroa Llach
  • Alan Gutierrez Fernandez
  • Mario Ricardo Gomez Mancia
  • Alex Montero Massó
74
130 reps
152
32:44
119
(230 pts)
Fantastic Four - Ozona CrossFit
  • Roser López Martínez
  • Ernest Sala
  • Roger Bou
  • Arnau Ferrer
111
114 reps
119
32:16
120
(232 pts)
Mamba Crossfit -
  • Jesus Castillo novais
  • Daniel Soriano Carreño
  • Jose miguel Pino susrez
  • ALBA HERMOSILLA BLANCO
183
78 reps
49
27:36
121
(233 pts)
Ganbaru Llinars Team - CrossFit Llinars
  • Ignasi Ginjaume Clusellas
  • Eric Hernández Díaz
  • Sergio Navas
  • Tania Hernández Díaz
87
119 reps
146
32:41
122
(236 pts)
WZN Lab Academy -
  • Elena Diz Arias
  • Julen Beristain Badiola
  • Juan Antonio Muñoz
  • Francesco Amendola
101
116 reps
135
32:32
123
(238 pts)
Darumaster 2.0 - Crossfit Daruma
  • Rocio Andres Lopez
  • Jose antonio Rodriguez
  • Ivan Rodríguez Pachón
  • Diego Antunes Costa
87
119 reps
151
32:43
124
(240 pts)
Paulaliticos - TERMÓPILAS BOX MADRID
  • David Rodríguez Naranjo
  • Paula Lobera Muñoz
  • Juan Andrés Perez
  • Eduardo Alberto Mederos Homes
80
127 reps
160
32:50
125
(241 pts)
LOS MINIONS - CrossFit Coslada
  • Irene Marín Espinosa
  • Jose Antonio Cañada
  • Luis Andrade
  • Rubén Mena
111
114 reps
130
32:26
125
(241 pts)
Los Paquetes de La Catedral - CrossFit La Catedral
  • Guillermo Fuente Gil
  • Ana Sanz
  • Carlos Molina Pérez-Tomé
  • Oscar Perez Carrero
144
110 reps
97
30:59
127
(243 pts)
CUARENTONES TEAM - CrossFit Minimal
  • Federico Gómez González de la Aleja
  • Miguel Salmerón Quero
  • Yeanpiero Ochoa bracho
  • Lucia Perez
111
114 reps
132
32:27
128
(244 pts)
The Last minute - CrossFit 4Quality
  • Dafne Garcia Redondo
  • Abraham Trillo Zamudio
  • Rubén Jiménez Bravo
  • Alejandro Pérez Polo
111
114 reps
133
32:30
129
(246 pts)
Buñuelos -
  • Juan Carlos Rivas Valle
  • Ferran Eroles
  • EVA BERTRAN LLAMBES
  • Jorge Hernández Garcia
141
111 reps
105
31:32
129
(246 pts)
LOS ÁNGELES DE MAIA - CrossFit Llinars
  • Maia Saladrigas Camargo
  • Pau Galera Merchan
  • Eloi Moré Avizanda
  • Aleix Pinós Flores
111
114 reps
135
32:32
131
(247 pts)
Mi primera chamba -
  • Juan Sebastián Grajales
  • Angel VALENTIN MORENO
  • Tiffany lemus
  • Sergio Largo
135
113 reps
112
32:05
132
(249 pts)
Chest2Beer - CrossFit Los Reyes
  • Pablo De Viña
  • Iván Rodríguez García
  • Esther Montes Navarrete
  • Iñaki De La Torre
108
115 reps
141
32:35
133
(250 pts)
LOS PARTNERS DEL HIERRO -
  • Tamara Rivera
  • Jose Del Olmo
  • Raul Aguilera
  • Fran Machio
173
95 reps
77
30:08
134
(252 pts)
Pandebonos - La Huella Workout Club
  • John Osorio
  • Miquel Salvatella Malagon
  • Oscar Lerma Alonso
  • Elisenda Juan
108
115 reps
144
32:40
135
(255 pts)
MastersMenosUno (MM-1) - Crossfit Vallirana
  • Gemma Tarragó
  • Albert Bayarri
  • Javier González
  • José María Fernandez alcazar
144
110 reps
111
32:00
135
(255 pts)
Teleburpees - Crossbox Palau
  • Alex Meya Juste
  • Jorge Rivero
  • ALEX HERNANDEZ SERRA
  • Anna Truyols
136
112 reps
119
32:16
137
(258 pts)
EDELLWAYS -
  • Andre silva de oliveria
  • Valeria Colmena
  • Mario Nieto Carretero
  • Miquel Bosch Cortés
190
68
29:04
138
(259 pts)
VikingaTeam - CrossFit Singular Box
  • Raul Sacristan Solis
  • Sara Larios
  • Jorge Díaz
  • Pedro Cardeñas
85
120 reps
174
33:01
138
(259 pts)
From The Bar To The Bar - CrossFit Loom
  • Oriol Hernández Vidal
  • Clàudia Pinós Fernández
  • Alberto Casado Aroca
  • Adrián González
111
114 reps
148
32:42
140
(260 pts)
FatSouls - CrossFit Les Corts
  • Borja Bombi de LLanza
  • Sergi Revilla
  • Andrés Villasuso
  • Lorena Cerro
108
115 reps
152
32:44
141
(263 pts)
Batallón 002 - Black Bunker CrossFit
  • Silvia Lucena
  • Alex Blanco alsina
  • Ivan Corominas baro
  • David Sepulveda Martin
101
116 reps
162
32:51
142
(269 pts)
La alegría del contrario - CrossFit Acero
  • Ana María Fernández Riquelme
  • Luis Peces
  • Leonardo Gómez
  • Israel Levi Sanchez Garcia
136
112 reps
133
32:30
142
(269 pts)
SANTAKO TEAM - Crossfit Santacoloma
  • Sara Adán Fernández
  • Eric Peiró
  • Adrián Jaraba
  • Abel Tomás
111
114 reps
158
32:48
144
(271 pts)
O.G TELLBELL - CrossFit Los Reyes
  • Carlos Herrero Domínguez
  • Alejandro Ortega
  • Santiago Fuentes Rincón
  • Irene Fulgencio Gil
111
114 reps
160
32:50
144
(271 pts)
Foxy’s - CrossFit Grey Fox
  • Jordi Frechoso
  • Eva Franco Sacristán
  • Albert Garcia
  • francisco javier gutierrez gonzalez
152
108 reps
119
32:16
144
(271 pts)
Baby Foxy's - CrossFit Grey Fox
  • Elizabeth Rodrigues
  • Christian Garcia
  • Javi Morales
  • Sergi Hernandez Mas
152
108 reps
119
32:16
144
(271 pts)
Chicken legs - CrossFit Los Reyes
  • Emiliano Gabriel Estévez Garavano
  • LORENZO GAMIZ CASTELA
  • Enrique Pina Agudo
  • Angelica Neciosup
162
106 reps
109
31:57
148
(277 pts)
Jamonguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
  • María Rueda Huélamo
  • Jesús Escribano
  • Diego Ochoa de Alda
  • Álvaro Romea Tena
147
109 reps
130
32:26
149
(279 pts)
Jungle For Fun - Vilanova Jungle Crossfit
  • Aida Ríos
  • Eric Fuentes
  • Jonathan Sanchez Moral
  • Mauro Rodriguez
111
114 reps
168
32:54
149
(279 pts)
Ñoquitos - CrossFit Llinars
  • Víctor Galindo
  • David Callau López
  • Alexis Farré
  • Nina Yefimova Terebenets
141
111 reps
138
32:34
151
(282 pts)
Full Terreta - Full CrossFit Benimaclet
  • Roberto Castillo Lumeras
  • Luis Decodes Navarro
  • Sara Andreu Sánchez
  • Alex Gausí
165
102 reps
117
32:13
151
(282 pts)
Createam -
  • Daniel del Valle Garcia
  • Ignacio Hernanz Milanesi
  • Lucía Pérez
  • Francisco alberto Portillo molina
167
99 reps
115
32:08
153
(288 pts)
Mango Bien Madurito - CrossFit Ogun
  • Daniel Garcia Sala
  • Fernando Manuel Cepero Cordero
  • Marcel Solsona Flores
  • Gisela Martínez
111
114 reps
177
33:03
154
(289 pts)
NEANDERTEAM - Crossbox Palau
  • Paula Huertas
  • Cristian Brea
  • Héctor Giraldo
  • Esteban caballero
141
111 reps
148
32:42
155
(290 pts)
Mythbox Giants - Independiente
  • Jesus Garcia González
  • David Alba Martín
  • Merche Del Moral Mazo
  • Johan Palomo cañizo
152
108 reps
138
32:34
156
(294 pts)
Monger & monguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
  • Adrián Rodríguez Núñez
  • Mario Ocaña Bravo
  • Leyre de la Vega Benito
  • Ivan Cid
152
108 reps
142
32:37
157
(295 pts)
Los Condela - CrossFit Mollet
  • Laura Rodríguez Gómez
  • Sergi de la Iglesia
  • Agustin Soca Cerecetto
  • Pedro RuiZ Hurtado
167
99 reps
128
32:25
158
(298 pts)
Becarios MLT - CrossFit Mollet
  • Anna Resa Campos
  • Sergio García Hidalgo
  • Victor Moreno
  • Javi Diaz Gil
152
108 reps
146
32:41
159
(299 pts)
ANACARDOS - Box Gimbe
  • Dragos Leon Aioanei Balan
  • Aran Sanclimens Not
  • Carlos Cañizares
  • Damià Porras
147
109 reps
152
32:44
160
(305 pts)
Los quemaos -
  • Ana Vadillo Muñoz
  • Arkaitz Otaegui Rodríguez
  • Nacho Torres
  • Alejandro Leal Alonso
162
106 reps
143
32:39
161
(308 pts)
Blancanieves y los 3 enanitos - Crossfit Daruma
  • Lidia Baratas Caballero
  • Roberto Garcia Calamardo
  • Miguel Herrera Arozamena
  • David Aparicio Fernández
144
110 reps
164
32:53
162
(310 pts)
JABATOS TEAM - CrossFit Do-Box
  • José Luis Campanario Rodriguez
  • Mónica Ramos
  • Carles Espinosa Sanabria
  • Tony Garcia lopez
136
112 reps
174
33:01
163
(311 pts)
Mir Crossfit -
  • Dayana Parrales
  • Aleix Paredes
  • Sergio Gómez
  • Marcos Andres Iglesias
176
90 reps
135
32:32
163
(311 pts)
Resacón con el Vegas - SAB WORKOUT CLUB
  • Alex García Segovia
  • marina castellanos
  • Ruben Camacho
  • Ivan Vegas Garcia
147
109 reps
164
32:53
165
(313 pts)
Full Chufa Team - Full CrossFit
  • Carolina Satorres Mira
  • Jose Campos
  • Gustavo Pedro Botelho
  • Juan Pablo Romero
165
102 reps
148
32:42
165
(313 pts)
Scalabra2 - Crossfit Castellar
  • Jose Manuel Vargas
  • Nuria Gerique caralt
  • Hector Huertas Ferri
  • Pol Jimenez
161
107 reps
152
32:44
167
(315 pts)
Rookie Mañanitos - CrossFit B23
  • David Núñez Casado
  • Alba Cerrillo Martinez
  • Antonio Alvarez
  • Tarek M. Lindo
152
108 reps
163
32:52
168
(321 pts)
los pibes 2.0 - CrossFit Sant Boi
  • Franco Sanchez Lemi
  • Sol Alonso
  • Diego Pereira
  • Lucas Degui
136
112 reps
185
33:20
169
(327 pts)
Steel Monguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
  • Ekaterina Valverde Bilenko
  • Raul Varela Blazquez
  • Jonathan Suárez Lillo
  • Fernando Belmonte Rios
189
59 reps
138
32:34
170
(328 pts)
Bastards Monguers - The Box Fit and Fight Club
  • Cristina Castellanos Aumesquet
  • Alberto Román Alvarado
  • Francisco Javier De Burgos Piña
  • Markos De Eusebio
152
108 reps
176
33:02
171
(329 pts)
Mythbox Avengers -
  • Alejandro Ayuso Arroyo
  • Cristian Bautista Morcuende
  • Cristian Durango Piedrahita
  • Natalia garcia rivas
172
96 reps
157
32:46
172
(330 pts)
Motoratones - True fitness freak
  • Iciar Romero del hombrebueno triguero
  • Raul Sanchez Romero
  • Amador Alegre
  • David Capitán Lominchar
152
108 reps
178
33:05
172
(330 pts)
Birretes Team - Crossfit Lynx
  • Joan Garcia Salvador
  • Marc Osete
  • Ana Piera Escudero
  • Andres Felipe Montañez Gomez
174
94 reps
156
32:45
174
(335 pts)
GreenWolf Pack - GreenWolf Crossfit
  • Jose Carlos Sanchez Gamez
  • Héctor Julián Robledo
  • Adrià Salvador
  • Martina Clavero
147
109 reps
188
33:28
175
(336 pts)
El Impuntual y sus secuaces -
  • Jordi Estop Ortega
  • Albert Jiménez Giménez
  • Gisela Macho
  • Dani Serrano
164
104 reps
172
32:58
176
(340 pts)
Rural Mekatroniks - RANXO CrossFit
  • Jordi Monserrat Taltavull
  • Joan Castaño
  • Alex Arabou Román
  • Marta Caballero
176
90 reps
164
32:53
177
(341 pts)
Farmers carry - TERMÓPILAS BOX MADRID
  • Alejandro López Mata
  • Héctor Herranz
  • Mario Juberias Esteban
  • Cristina Medina Córdoba
183
78 reps
158
32:48
178
(342 pts)
EL BAR DEL AREA - Area CrossFit
  • VANESA GRANJA GUTIERREZ
  • Albert Navas
  • ALBERTO GARCIA ROMERA
  • Conrad Zaragoza Gonzalez
152
108 reps
190
33:47
179
(343 pts)
Chococrossfit de Kellogs -
  • Yaiza Beatriz Almeida Sánchez
  • Eduardo Herrero García-Coello
  • Adrián López Luna
  • Javier Castaño Muñoz
170
98 reps
173
33:00
180
(344 pts)
1 en 1 - Animal CrossFit Esparreguera
  • isaac Aymerich Camps
  • Guillermo Navarro Sánchez
  • Mireia Cardús Fortuny
  • MARCO TORO PEREZ
176
90 reps
168
32:54
181
(346 pts)
Spartan Rookies Terrestre - TERMÓPILAS BOX MADRID
  • Antonio Castaño del Pino
  • Carlota Lobo sanz
  • Ricardo Mérida Planas
  • Ignacio Camino Lacarte
176
90 reps
170
32:56
182
(348 pts)
Los indomables - CrossFit QB
  • Montserrat Villegas Garriga
  • Miguel Edward Alexander Peña Fernández
  • David Cobo Garcia
  • Leroy Castellet gomez
167
99 reps
181
33:13
183
(350 pts)
La yogurina y sus danacols - InterCrossfit
  • Sandra Clara Rico
  • Alfons Gutierrez
  • Víctor Castillo Manzanares
  • Aleix Codina Montserrat
186
72 reps
164
32:53
184
(354 pts)
Tospalbar - K-OS Crossfit Ripollet
  • Oscar Muñoz Montero
  • mireia talavero sanchez
  • Jorge Waliño García
  • Joan Agustín Lozano
174
94 reps
180
33:09
185
(360 pts)
ALPHAVERSION - Alpha Link Crossfit
  • Robert Garcia Lopez
  • Anabel Mejia rebollo
  • Jorge Polvorosa García
  • Luis Angel Nieto
171
97 reps
189
33:44
185
(360 pts)
Los angeles de yass -
  • Francisco Sánchez Férez
  • Roger Costajussà Sallent
  • Yasmina Prats
  • Alberto Casado Aroca
176
90 reps
184
33:16
185
(360 pts)
Santakmola -
  • Sohaib Zaidi Kechkari
  • Miguel Barba Perez
  • Laura Saldarriaga Jaramillo
  • Kevin Escribano
190
170
32:56
188
(363 pts)
Chin Energy Sant Boi - CrossFit Sant Boi
    176
    90 reps
    187
    33:26
    189
    (365 pts)
    Los demonios de Mariona - Area CrossFit
    • Jordi Diez Ferrando
    • Mariona Llobet
    • Julio Martinez
    • Pedro Navarro
    182
    88 reps
    183
    33:15
    190
    (367 pts)
    Mortal Condal - Condal CrossFit
    • Joan Pons Del Campo
    • Julieta Arbiza Miris
    • Mario Roberto Negrini Morux
    • Alfons Marques
    185
    73 reps
    182
    33:14
    190
    (367 pts)
    Krakensios - Kraken Fitness
    • Carles Fernández Dalmau
    • Victor Burgaleta
    • Nuria Sanahuja
    • Cesc Hidalgo Bladé
    188
    63 reps
    179
    33:06
    192
    (372 pts)
    Los liantes - Crossfit Daruma
    • Carolina Lahoz Menacho
    • Jose Luis del Saz Diaz
    • Oscar Lara alcala
    • Javier Giralda
    186
    72 reps
    186
    33:23
    193
    (381 pts)
    Almanzor Team - CrossFit Almanzor
    • Marcos Pérez Moreno
    • Pablo Moreno Castro
    • Sandra Hernández Peñas
    • Jorge González Muñoz
    190
    191
    193
    (381 pts)
    FULL DE MANGO - CrossFit Girona
      190
      191
      193
      (381 pts)
      Los Power Rangers - CrossFit Rack`n Roll
        190
        191
        193
        (381 pts)
        Snatch, pulcros y diamantes - CrossFit Almanzor
        • Diego Blanco Robledo
        • Ramón Velasco Porras
        • Patricia Femenía
        • Carlos Saucedo Collado
        190
        191
        193
        (381 pts)
        The pdm -
          190
          191
          193
          (381 pts)
          Thunderbolts -
            190
            191
            193
            (381 pts)
            Nipati Nipami -
              190
              191
              193
              (381 pts)
              Thunder-Daruma -
              • Mario Nevado estevez
              • Francisco Abad Torreblanca
              • Pablo Fernandez Fernandez
              • Patricia Jiménez peinado
              190
              191
              193
              (381 pts)
              Beerfitters - Crossfit Lynx
              • Roger Ferrer
              • Ivan Maza
              • Carlota Escorihuela Rovirosa
              • Nil Bertran
              190
              191
              193
              (381 pts)
              Reps y Comereps - CrossFit VNG
              • Guille Franco Gasca
              • Carla Villalba ruiz
              • Adrià Mudarra
              • Pedro Hernández Vega
              190
              191
              193
              (381 pts)
              VELITES TEAM -
              • Aida Font
              • Ruben Ceron Codorniu
              • Aleix Lopez Zamora
              • Joan Baiges Sorribes
              190
              191
              193
              (381 pts)
              Toes pal Bar - Condal CrossFit
              • Israel Cillo
              • Rocio Rojas Perez
              • Marc Siso Roure
              • Nicolás Rojas Pérez
              190
              191
              193
              (381 pts)
              Sons of Burpees -
                190
                191
                193
                (381 pts)
                Roscón Team - CrossFit Almanzor
                • Clara Jiménez Delgado
                • Pablo Jiménez Sánchez
                • Juan Jesús Diaz Jaraiz
                190
                191
                193
                (381 pts)
                Dumb Hell's - BDN CrossFit
                • Pascual Navarro
                • Óscar Martínez Parra
                • Pablo Navarro
                • Mihoko Rovira
                190
                191
                193
                (381 pts)
                CROSSFAT -
                • JORGE GOMEZ
                • Paula Rodríguez Bau
                • David López
                • Sergio Martín moreno
                190
                191
                193
                (381 pts)
                Chungays -
                  190
                  191
                  193
                  (381 pts)
                  We Are Kuma ft. STMN -
                    190
                    191
                    193
                    (381 pts)
                    Los cierrabares - CrossFit Brave Coast
                      190
                      191
                      193
                      (381 pts)
                      Cachorros de Maybel -
                      • Joel Mateo Orellana
                      • Quim Puig
                      • Ismael Humbert Vilanova
                      • Sofia Carballeira
                      190
                      191
                      193
                      (381 pts)
                      Smash Burpees - Condal CrossFit Gràcia
                        190
                        191
                        193
                        (381 pts)
                        SHŌGUN - CrossFit Ogun
                        • Marc Torrents Vives
                        • Álvaro González León
                        • Mireia Bonet
                        • Aitor Ramirez Hermoso
                        190
                        191
                        193
                        (381 pts)
                        THUNDERBOX - Thunderbox
                          190
                          191
                          193
                          (381 pts)
                          FCL TEAM -
                          • David Moure
                          • Fitness Challenge League
                          • Eco a
                          • a a
                          190
                          191
                          193
                          (381 pts)
                          Patitos feos -
                            190
                            191
                            193
                            (381 pts)
                            Wonder Woman and Her Bald Heads - CrossFit Almanzor
                            • Ignacio Gil Jiménez
                            • Elsa Gonzalez sanchez
                            • Juan José Gutiérrez
                            • Jesús Negro
                            190
                            191
                            193
                            (381 pts)
                            WOD HAT PIRATES - CrossFit Almeda
                            • Jorge Abad Sanchez
                            • Keren Buitrago
                            • Sergi Martín Chiva
                            • Dan del Pozo
                            190
                            191
                            193
                            (381 pts)
                            Mataus motivaos -
                              190
                              191
                              193
                              (381 pts)
                              Júlia+3 -
                                190
                                191
                                193
                                (381 pts)
                                InterJordis i la Dragona - InterCrossfit
                                  190
                                  191
                                  193
                                  (381 pts)
                                  Sweet Death little pony - Sweet Death Sierra CrossFit
                                    190
                                    191
                                    193
                                    (381 pts)
                                    La bruja y sus gorditos - Ubox Crossfit Granollers
                                      190
                                      191
                                      193
                                      (381 pts)
                                      Gran Reserva -
                                        190
                                        191
                                        193
                                        (381 pts)
                                        Tullidos y Taraos -
                                          190
                                          191
                                          193
                                          (381 pts)
                                          Bichotas -
                                            190
                                            191
                                            193
                                            (381 pts)
                                            BURPBEERS -
                                              190
                                              191
                                              193
                                              (381 pts)
                                              Los Cuatro Elasticos - CrossFit Almanzor
                                                190
                                                191